MABA | Malaysia Basketball Association U17 Players & Statistics

U17 Players & Statistics


Boys

Player NameTeam NameGamesTeam GamesFinals GamesAv PtsAv AssAv RebAv StlAv ToAv BlAv PFAv ORAv DRAv 2PMAv 3PMAv FTMAv 2PAAv 3PAAv FTAAv FGMAv FGA
Bong, Jun ChiuJohore6625.514.666666666666712.66666666666670.1666666666666711.666666666666732.333333333333300.833333333333337.166666666666701.52.33333333333337.1666666666667
Chong, Soon KangJohore7627.85714285714290.142857142857147.428571428571411.71428571428570.142857142857141.42857142857142.57142857142864.85714285714293.4285714285714017.71428571428570.142857142857142.14285714285713.42857142857147.8571428571429
Chu, Hao XueJohore7624.14285714285710.285714285714295.28571428571430.428571428571430.857142857142860.428571428571430.571428571428572.85714285714292.42857142857141.71428571428570.142857142857140.285714285714294.14285714285710.285714285714291.14285714285711.85714285714294.4285714285714
Er, Suen YeJohore762554.14285714285711.42857142857143.42857142857140.142857142857142.14285714285711.28571428571432.85714285714291.42857142857140.285714285714291.28571428571436.71428571428571.14285714285711.85714285714291.71428571428577.8571428571429
Ghai, DamianJohore76212.7142857142860.428571428571432.85714285714292.714285714285730.285714285714291.71428571428570.8571428571428622.85714285714291.85714285714291.42857142857146.71428571428577.57142857142862.14285714285714.714285714285714.285714285714
Goh, Zheng NanJohore7622.14285714285710.1428571428571410.142857142857140.8571428571428600.571428571428570.428571428571430.57142857142857100.142857142857142.142857142857100.7142857142857112.1428571428571
Hee, Zhan ChengJohore762200.857142857142860.14285714285714100.428571428571430.142857142857140.714285714285710.714285714285710.142857142857140.142857142857142.142857142857110.285714285714290.857142857142863.1428571428571
Lim, Chee WeiJohore7624.57142857142862.42857142857143.85714285714292.71428571428573011.57142857142862.28571428571431.714285714285701.14285714285716.14285714285711.28571428571432.42857142857141.71428571428577.4285714285714
Lim, Kai BoonJohore7623.14285714285710.428571428571431.71428571428570.428571428571430.7142857142857100.571428571428570.7142857142857110.857142857142860.285714285714290.571428571428572.71428571428571.714285714285711.14285714285714.4285714285714
Ng, Yong LiangJohore76211.5714285714290.857142857142868.85714285714291.28571428571433.71428571428571.28571428571431.57142857142863.42857142857145.42857142857144.42857142857140.142857142857142.285714285714390.714285714285714.28571428571434.57142857142869.7142857142857
Ng, Zi PengJohore7623.28571428571430.428571428571436.14285714285710.142857142857141.71428571428570.285714285714290.571428571428572.57142857142863.57142857142861.285714285714300.714285714285715.14285714285710.142857142857142.71428571428571.28571428571435.2857142857143
Tan, Ker ChuanJohore7622.142857142857111.857142857142911.714285714285701.28571428571430.571428571428571.28571428571430.428571428571430.4285714285714301.285714285714320.285714285714290.857142857142863.2857142857143
Alex, Lean ShengKedah3410.6666666666666701.33333333333330.333333333333331.666666666666700.3333333333333301.33333333333330.33333333333333001.3333333333333100.333333333333332.3333333333333
Ho, Onn KeanKedah44210.7534.251.258.25021.2534.501.75100.54.54.510.5
Kong, Kah TungKedah4423.250.253.50.25200.7512.51.250.25030.751.251.53.75
Kua, Jia XiangKedah4422.5110.251.501010.50.501.51.5013
Lam, Jie KeeKedah44210.754.251.7530.252.7513.250012.750.251.503
Lee, Tzuu LinnKedah3412.33333333333330.6666666666666721200.333333333333330.333333333333331.66666666666670.666666666666670.3333333333333302.66666666666671.33333333333330.6666666666666714
Lim, Han JiaKedah44218.51.58.753.255.250.5226.7552.518.256.752.757.515
Low, Jun YunKedah4421.50.511.251.2500.5010.75002.250.500.752.75
Loy, Horng JerKedah44210.751922.522.251.757.252.251.7515.55.751.5411.25
Tan, Jia JunKedah24000000.5000000000000
Tiow, Jian HaoKedah4422.2501.7502.501.2501.75100.252.250.50.512.75
Yee, Yun Hong, AlvinKedah44241.51.51.75201.50.5110250.75315.75
Eiap, Vien KienKelantan44130.55.750.251.250.751.2532.751.5004.2501.251.54.25
Gan, Moay SiangKelantan4416.750.751.750.75501.750.251.51.51.2502.75202.754.75
Kang, Zhen ChyuanKelantan44112.50.58.252.2530.2522.2565.501.516.2502.55.516.25
Khoo, Zheng WeiKelantan44114.250.251423.750.752.753.510.56.7500.7517.750.253.56.7518
Lam, Weng LokKelantan4412.513.52.7520.252.250.752.750.750.250.253.53.75117.25
Lee, Shu HengKelantan340000.666666666666670.333333333333330.333333333333330000.6666666666666700010001
Ong, Yu XuanKelantan4412.5341.75322.75130.50.5042.250.7516.25
Sivaraman, KannanKelantan4413.50.53.51.52.750.251.750.253.250.50.5121.5113.5
Teng, Chay XuanKelantan2400000000000000.50000.5
They, Chun MingKelantan4410.50.50.7500.7500.50.250.50.25000.5000.250.5
Wee, Jeen KhaiKelantan44110.51.754.252.753.7503.251.2533.50.751.2594.253.254.2513.25
Wee, Khai WeiKelantan4411.750.250.50.752010.250.250.7500.251.50.250.50.751.75
Chia, Cheng HaoMalacca4511.501.2511.2500.50.750.50.500.52.751.50.50.54.25
Chong, Chun Fei, EricMalacca55211.8191.43.802.24.84.23.4128.453.24.413.4
Chow, Ern YeeMalacca5527.60.661.82.40.222.23.82.802603.42.86
Goh, Yan WeiMalacca15000302001200010001
Goh, Yu NengMalacca552252.27.86.650.42.41.66.26.42.83.812.28.86.49.221
Lim, Chez HongMalacca5522.20.45.211.80.21.22.42.80.800.641.20.80.85.2
Lim, GeorgeMalacca55215.21.48.43.25.40.22.63.64.84.60.83.69.465.45.415.4
Pannirselvam, DeniswarnMalacca5521.20.63.21.21.601.612.20.400.41.42.20.40.43.6
Pu, Tu ChengMalacca45200.751.250100.50.50.750000.50.5001
Redzuan, ShyarulMalacca55260.47.61.21.8123.83.82.201.68.40.22.82.28.6
Sia, Jia HongMalacca15100000000000000000
Chen, Jiunn-Ru, ItoNegeri Sembilan4612.2511.511.5010.510.750.2502.51.75014.25
Chen, Zi HanNegeri Sembilan3602.333333333333300.333333333333330.666666666666670.6666666666666700.3333333333333300.333333333333330.666666666666670.33333333333333012.3333333333333013.3333333333333
Chia, Fu HongNegeri Sembilan6626.50.166666666666675.66666666666670.333333333333331.33333333333330.333333333333332.33333333333332.53.16666666666672.16666666666670.666666666666670.166666666666678.52.33333333333330.52.833333333333310.833333333333
Hiew, Jia HaoNegeri Sembilan662151.66666666666675.33333333333333.33333333333331.83333333333330.166666666666671.33333333333332.16666666666673.16666666666675.16666666666671.16666666666671.16666666666679.16666666666674.33333333333332.83333333333336.333333333333313.5
Jonathan, FernandezNegeri Sembilan56110.41.40.40.800.60.21.20.20.201.620.40.43.6
Legada, Allen BryanNegeri Sembilan5625.60.61.820.80.21.40.21.60.21.60.424.40.41.86.4
Tan, Chee WeyNegeri Sembilan66215.8333333333331.666666666666711.6666666666670.666666666666671.83333333333330.50.53.33333333333338.33333333333334.16666666666671.833333333333328.55.33333333333333.3333333333333613.833333333333
Tan, Chi ShengNegeri Sembilan66210.3333333333333.33333333333335.33333333333332.16666666666672.83333333333330.50.514.333333333333330.833333333333331.83333333333337.666666666666743.33333333333333.833333333333311.666666666667
Tan, Ga FoonNegeri Sembilan4602.750.257.50.52.750.2522.551.2500.253.2500.51.253.25
Teh, Yong Wen, DesmondNegeri Sembilan6624.66666666666670.666666666666678.66666666666671.510.333333333333330.333333333333333.666666666666752.166666666666700.333333333333335.66666666666671.333333333333312.16666666666677
Wong, Hing ChaoNegeri Sembilan6624.50.56.16666666666670.833333333333331.66666666666670.666666666666671.66666666666670.666666666666675.51.833333333333300.833333333333334.83333333333331.16666666666671.33333333333331.83333333333336
Yeow, Kar ChengNegeri Sembilan5610.40200.200.20.41.60.2000.8000.20.8
Aw, Jian ChongPahang55117.21.67.623.61.421.26.43.82.81.210.29.62.26.619.8
Chan, Ji GingPahang55111.23.43.83.24.80.61.41.42.43.40.827.43.83.44.211.2
Chanrasegaran, SureshnaikarPahang4510.7501.250.250.500.2501.250.2500.252.51.250.50.253.75
Kek, Lih AnPahang2510010.5100.50.50.50000.51001.5
Lee, Jia LiangPahang5511.600.80.41.20.21.20.20.60.20.4011.40.80.62.4
Lim, Eng HongPahang45012.7537.52.54022.255.2531.25393.7544.2512.75
Mok, Jia JunPahang45110.53.2500.500.250.752.50.5003.251.2500.54.5
Ng, Tack ChyePahang55112.80.812.81.22.40.424.48.44.40.23.411.21.64.84.612.8
Ng, Zhuo ChengPahang5513.403.20.40.80.60.621.21.20.20.44.80.20.81.45
Tang, Mung ChatPahang5511.811.61.41.2020.610.60.202.6100.83.6
Teo, Yuan JingPahang5510.20.41.60.20.800.80.61000.21.20.20.401.4
Wong, Mun TikPahang5515.20.260.41.200.82.23.82.6005.6102.66.6
Foo, Jun XianPenang55114.81.4541.6012323.21.26.211.81.85.218
Khoo, Tian HuiPenang5512.40.440.2101.222100.4201.612
Khor, Hao Wen, JasonPenang551123.673.42.80.23.41.65.42.81.61.673.834.410.8
Lee, Jing HungPenang3513.333333333333312.666666666666700.666666666666670.666666666666671.333333333333302.66666666666671.6666666666667002.6666666666667201.66666666666674.6666666666667
Lee, Zhu YekPenang55110.20.40.60.200.400.40.20.200.81.400.42.2
Liau, Jing SiangPenang551815.41.41.602.214.40.620.82.85.81.22.68.6
Ooi, Si-YangPenang5511.20.43.20.21.601.41.81.40.6001.401.20.61.4
Siva Ragu, SharwhinPenang3511.666666666666704.333333333333301.66666666666670.33333333333333122.33333333333330.6666666666666700.333333333333332020.666666666666672
Tee, Di YangPenang4510.50.2510100.25010.2500100.50.251
Teh, Thun WeiPenang55111.61.851.6301.8142.81.80.65.69.41.44.615
Teng, Wei ChewPenang551110.610.80.61.40.2137.831.21.47.642.44.211.6
Teoh, Yong LePenang25120.530.51.500.5211002.50.5013
Cheah, Zi HongPerak5512.22.22.600.800.41.21.40.80.2030.8013.8
Chiew, Zhi HuiPerak5516.20.68.41.42.20.42.23.84.62.6015.80.22.42.66
Chong, Chun ShyanPerak4515.250.251.50.751.7501.250.5110.7512.752.251.51.755
Eik, JackiePerak5516.81512.211.41.43.6300.85.40.21.435.6
Koh, Wen KiatPerak5515.8020.40.600.60.61.40.61.40.42.26.60.428.8
Lai, Kok WengPerak551121.83.81.4101.60.63.24.80.60.6131.20.85.414.2
Lau, Jian HauPerak551901.211.60110.20.82.40.22.27.60.43.29.8
Liew, Yong GueyPerak55100.22.60.61.601.811.60001.60001.6
Lim, Jun WeiPerak4511012.251.250.75010.751.50.5303.57.503.511
Saravanan, ThineeshvananPerak351000.666666666666670.666666666666670.6666666666666700.333333333333330.333333333333330.333333333333330001.33333333333330.33333333333333001.6666666666667
Seik, Teik SengPerak45150.7512.51.5411.254.757.752.2500.54.511.252.255.5
Teoh, Yi KangPerak55195.67.222.40.21.62.253.40.60.48.84.20.6413
., NathanielSabah4426.250.753.51.52.50.252.750.752.751.2510.755312.258
Alex Sammy, ChristiazenSabah4423.51.254.250.253.7501.251.52.750.50.5132.5215.5
Chai, Li KaiSabah4427.250.2560.751.250.52333.2500.756.75013.256.75
Chin, Jun LokSabah34120.6666666666666730.6666666666666710.333333333333332121001.66666666666670011.6666666666667
Fung, Fu KongSabah44219.51.756.53.52.750224.580.5215.751.753.258.517.5
Kua, Yee Lik, EldrickSabah4420.503.250.520.252.50.752.50.2500300.250.253
Lai, Jun Hoe, NelsonSabah4421.50.52.750.5100.750.7520.75002.750.7500.753.5
Lim, Audrey DanielSabah442100.56.251.7520.2532.753.540.50.58.51.250.754.59.75
Phang, Zi Hang, DionSabah44210.252.255.252.53.50332.2530.752942.53.7513
Wong, Xi KaiSabah34220.333333333333331.666666666666700.6666666666666700.666666666666670.333333333333331.33333333333331002.66666666666670.666666666666670.3333333333333313.3333333333333
Wong, Yee Hsuan, BryanSabah342132.33333333333335.666666666666724.333333333333303.66666666666671.33333333333334.33333333333334.66666666666670.666666666666671.66666666666678.33333333333332.66666666666675.33333333333335.333333333333311
Wong, Zheng Hong, HafizSabah2400.504.5020.50.50.54000.521.5103.5
Chew, Yun ShengSarawak66111.66666666666713.66666666666672.83333333333332.500.666666666666671.83333333333331.83333333333333.51.50.166666666666676.666666666666750.16666666666667511.666666666667
Cho, Jiunn Fatt, BessonSarawak5611.402.40.800.41.20.81.60.600.22.200.40.62.2
Chok, Ching FuiSarawak6614.33333333333332.16666666666672.51.16666666666673.166666666666700.833333333333331.16666666666671.33333333333331.66666666666670.166666666666670.54.16666666666671.50.51.83333333333335.6666666666667
Jong, Yu Kai, XavierSarawak4601.50.25100.250.250.250.250.750.75002.250.500.752.75
Kuan, Shean LinSarawak66114.52.33333333333336.33333333333331.83333333333332.33333333333330.1666666666666722.333333333333342.33333333333332.66666666666671.83333333333336.83333333333336.52.6666666666667513.333333333333
Lee, Jia Cheng, JacksonSarawak66141.16666666666674.66666666666670.50.833333333333330.833333333333331.166666666666713.666666666666710.6666666666666703.66666666666671.666666666666701.66666666666675.3333333333333
Siaw, Chong Hao, SylvesterSarawak5612.80.61.40.4101.20.410.80.402.42.601.25
Tang, Chung Wei, CalvertSarawak6613.66666666666672.66666666666672.33333333333332.16666666666671.3333333333333010.3333333333333321.33333333333330.166666666666670.53.166666666666711.33333333333331.54.1666666666667
Tang, Jun Kai, JohnSarawak66117.3333333333331.591.83333333333331.16666666666670.333333333333331.66666666666671.57.54.83333333333332.16666666666671.166666666666712.6666666666678.83333333333331.5721.5
Tang, Yin Chang, TonySarawak6612.33333333333330.666666666666672.83333333333331.16666666666670.8333333333333301.66666666666670.52.33333333333331.1666666666667003.33333333333330.501.16666666666673.8333333333333
Tiong, Ching SingSarawak66111.833333333333112.1666666666671.83333333333332.66666666666671.52.66666666666673.58.66666666666675.33333333333330.166666666666670.6666666666666711.1666666666670.833333333333331.16666666666675.512
Wong, Kee Soon, JustinSarawak5610.821.40.21.200.60.21.20.4001.2000.41.2
Chee, ZheSelangor6521.166666666666711.66666666666670.166666666666671.666666666666701.50.51.16666666666670.333333333333330.1666666666666701.33333333333331.500.52.8333333333333
Diong, Jun YuanSelangor6523.16666666666670.833333333333331.83333333333330.510.166666666666671.16666666666671.16666666666670.666666666666670.333333333333330.8333333333333301.16666666666672.166666666666701.16666666666673.3333333333333
Eng, Jun JunSelangor5513.40.230.81.200.4121.400.62.40.21.81.42.6
Krisnan, Zaini SenuSelangor45110201.250.510.251.750.5002.75000.52.75
Leong, Zhen KangSelangor65211.8333333333331.33333333333338.666666666666711.66666666666670.166666666666673.16666666666672.666666666666764.502.833333333333310.3333333333330.56.16666666666674.510.833333333333
Lim, Jing EeSelangor351202.66666666666671.33333333333331.333333333333300.6666666666666711.66666666666671001.333333333333300.3333333333333311.3333333333333
Soong, Yong Sheng, NigelSelangor6523.66666666666670.3333333333333310.51.166666666666700.666666666666670.166666666666670.833333333333331.50.166666666666670.166666666666673.83333333333331.50.666666666666671.66666666666675.3333333333333
Tan, Ee WanSelangor6528.66666666666672.166666666666760.833333333333331.66666666666670.333333333333332.8333333333333153.50.333333333333330.666666666666677.54.16666666666671.16666666666673.833333333333311.666666666667
Teoh, Wei HanSelangor652734.833333333333311.833333333333300.8333333333333313.83333333333333.166666666666700.666666666666676.83333333333330.166666666666671.83333333333333.16666666666677
Wan, Yu HongSelangor6524.16666666666671.33333333333335.16666666666670.8333333333333310.50.833333333333331.83333333333333.33333333333331.833333333333300.54.666666666666701.33333333333331.83333333333334.6666666666667
Wong, Thiam MunSelangor65210.8333333333331.166666666666762.833333333333320.333333333333331.51.16666666666674.83333333333331.16666666666672.5155.66666666666671.53.666666666666710.666666666667
Yap, Run SamSelangor65211.6666666666670.54.83333333333332.333333333333320.166666666666671.83333333333330.54.33333333333332.83333333333331.83333333333330.54.833333333333360.666666666666674.666666666666710.833333333333
Chang, Dao WeiTerengganu4522.50.251.250101.250.50.750.50.250.750.51.510.752
Chung, Wen BinTerengganu5535.21.42.21.8201.602.220.404.62.60.42.47.2
Ding, Tech KernTerengganu25070.52.500.50.51.511.53.5006003.56
Ho, See JamTerengganu55332.23.22.62.402.40.62.61.400.24.20.81.61.45
Hua, Shiao Zheng, EricTerengganu5532.40.21.8010.410.61.2100.41.60111.6
Lee, Poh HanTerengganu5539.80.8713.40.422.44.64.201.48.603.44.28.6
Lieu, Jia JunTerengganu5532.617.81.61.410.42.25.61.200.23.60.40.41.24
Lim, Ji QiangTerengganu5539.40.240.830.80.80.83.23.801.8133.83.83.816.8
Low, Zhe HawTerengganu5534.40.41.20.81010.60.610.8024.401.86.4
Soh, Zheng YanTerengganu5534.62.43.81301.40.8301.2114.61.61.25.6
Tan, Chee JianTerengganu5539.40.63.613.80112.61.620.24.8613.610.8
Yong, Kok MinTerengganu55300.61.60.41.201.60.610000.80.4001.2
Fong, Jin Cheng, DareenWP Kuala Lumpur6627.333333333333314.83333333333332.33333333333332.66666666666670.166666666666671.83333333333330.83333333333333420.666666666666671.33333333333335.83333333333336.52.66666666666672.666666666666712.333333333333
Joachim, Cathal BradyWP Kuala Lumpur6627.33333333333330.666666666666677.16666666666670.666666666666671.83333333333330.333333333333331.52.66666666666674.52.833333333333301.66666666666676.333333333333303.16666666666672.83333333333336.3333333333333
Lee, Kai JunWP Kuala Lumpur5622.20.20.80.41.400.20.40.40.80.202.20.2012.4
Lim, Wan SeongWP Kuala Lumpur662171.513.1666666666670.833333333333333.50.666666666666670.833333333333334.83333333333338.333333333333360.833333333333332.514.8333333333332.83333333333334.56.833333333333317.666666666667
Lin, Zeng BarnWP Kuala Lumpur6623.16666666666670.1666666666666760.51.16666666666670.666666666666671.5241.333333333333300.52.83333333333330.166666666666671.16666666666671.33333333333333
Pan, Kin SingWP Kuala Lumpur6626.33333333333331.666666666666740.833333333333331.5011.16666666666672.83333333333330.833333333333331.33333333333330.666666666666673.16666666666673.51.52.16666666666676.6666666666667
Sim, Chun KitWP Kuala Lumpur6622.66666666666671.33333333333332.16666666666671.33333333333331.833333333333300.8333333333333311.16666666666670.333333333333330.50.51.83333333333332.166666666666710.833333333333334
Tay, Zong ShenWP Kuala Lumpur4601.500.2500.7500.250.2500.500.50.500.50.50.5
Wong, Wei LunWP Kuala Lumpur6620.833333333333330.166666666666670.50.83333333333333100.1666666666666700.50.1666666666666700.51010.166666666666671
Wong, Xiang Joseph ReiWP Kuala Lumpur66210.8333333333332.16666666666676.83333333333332.833333333333330.333333333333330.666666666666672.833333333333343.83333333333330.51.66666666666679.33333333333332.16666666666673.33333333333334.333333333333311.5
Yap, Zhi FengWP Kuala Lumpur6622.66666666666670.55.166666666666701.66666666666670.333333333333330.833333333333332.166666666666731.166666666666700.333333333333334.166666666666700.666666666666671.16666666666674.1666666666667
Yeoh, Choon LingWP Kuala Lumpur6621.33333333333330.3333333333333320.333333333333330.6666666666666701.1666666666667110.3333333333333300.666666666666671.83333333333330.166666666666670.666666666666670.333333333333332

Girls

Player NameTeam NameGamesTeam GamesFinals GamesMinAv PtsAv AssAv RebAv StlAv ToAv BlAv PFAv ORAv DRAv 2PMAv 3PMAv FTMAv 2PAAv 3PAAv FTAAv FGMAv FGA
Lee, Mei ChyiJohore46122.893.250.510.250.2500.250.250.750.50.7502.251.501.253.75
Loo, Mei YiJohore662138.68.513.33333333333331.520221.33333333333332.83333333333330.833333333333330.333333333333339.16666666666673.16666666666671.33333333333333.666666666666712.333333333333
Sally Tey, Hui WenJohore662113.045.51.166666666666731.66666666666673.33333333333330.333333333333331.16666666666671.16666666666671.83333333333331.166666666666710.166666666666673.33333333333332.833333333333312.16666666666676.1666666666667
Tan, Sin JieJohore662197.0715.53.83333333333339.16666666666673.33333333333332.83333333333330.666666666666671.16666666666672.66666666666676.54.83333333333331.66666666666670.8333333333333310.57.33333333333333.83333333333336.517.833333333333
Teo, Shi NiJohore56155.262.40.41.40.61.200.40.80.61.2003.200.41.23.2
Wong, Joee, JoeyJohore66283.13.50.833333333333335.16666666666672.33333333333332.16666666666670.1666666666666711.66666666666673.51.500.53.66666666666670.166666666666671.66666666666671.53.8333333333333
Wong, Ruo QiJohore56160.4161.4220.20.200.61.41.60.80.443.61.22.47.6
Yeo, Zi YingJohore662184.23112.514.52.16666666666671.66666666666670.525.66666666666678.83333333333334.333333333333302.33333333333339.513.33333333333334.333333333333310.5
Yong, Jing YuanJohore56247.041.80.22.20.80.800.80.81.40.60.201.20.800.82
Lim, Zhu Er, JoeyJohore662131.444.50.56.66666666666671.83333333333331.666666666666711.16666666666673.33333333333333.33333333333331.501.54.166666666666702.33333333333331.54.1666666666667
Leong, Sho WeiJohore662123.9571.33333333333333320.51.51220.833333333333330.55.53.33333333333331.33333333333332.83333333333338.8333333333333
Phang, Xin YingJohore561431.61.20.61.20.8010.20.40.40.20.21.21.41.60.62.6
Ooi, Ying YenKedah662142.993.66666666666671.16666666666672.83333333333330.53.50.166666666666671.50.666666666666672.16666666666671.16666666666670.166666666666670.833333333333335.66666666666670.833333333333331.66666666666671.33333333333336.5
Khoay, Lee Thing, ShaficaKedah66279.231.33333333333330.520.52.16666666666670.166666666666671.50.833333333333331.16666666666670.66666666666667002.50.500.666666666666673
Lee, Yee JunKedah46127.80.2500.500.7500.2500.5000.250.500.500.5
Lim, XinyuKedah3615.680.3333333333333300.33333333333333000000.33333333333333000.33333333333333000.6666666666666700
Bong, Mei QiKedah662214.954.66666666666670.57.66666666666671.54.83333333333330.166666666666671.833333333333334.66666666666671.83333333333330.166666666666670.55.83333333333330.666666666666670.6666666666666726.5
Kua, Xin YingKedah662210.9717.1666666666672.333333333333311.6666666666672.1666666666667602.53.83333333333337.833333333333342.51.6666666666667910.8333333333333.83333333333336.519.833333333333
Lee, Jhi YuanKedah36126.3401311.666666666666700.333333333333331.66666666666671.33333333333330001.33333333333330.33333333333333001.6666666666667
Tang, Yun KeeKedah66291.30.6666666666666702.16666666666670.51.33333333333330.333333333333330.833333333333330.833333333333331.33333333333330.33333333333333001.83333333333330.166666666666670.333333333333330.333333333333332
Tham, Hui En, JessKedah66279.763.66666666666670.54.83333333333330.52.66666666666670.1666666666666712.33333333333332.51.166666666666701.33333333333335.166666666666704.51.16666666666675.1666666666667
Kang, Chiaw PeiKedah46220.8210.2510.250.5000.750.250.50010.2500.51.25
Tang, Jing XuanKedah662191.656.83333333333330.53.66666666666673.33333333333334.83333333333330.166666666666672.166666666666712.66666666666672.50.50.33333333333333104.83333333333332.1666666666667314.833333333333
Tang, Lin YinKedah662108.514.166666666666712.51.5501.511.51.666666666666700.833333333333334.66666666666670.1666666666666721.66666666666674.8333333333333
Gan, Siew ChenKelantan661148.140.53.16666666666671.54.833333333333300.666666666666671.51.66666666666671.33333333333330.333333333333330.333333333333334.83333333333334.16666666666670.51.66666666666679
Lam, Xin YiKelantan46020.74001.2501.7500.250.2510000.500.500.5
Lee, Pei XiaKelantan661222.527.51.66666666666676.53.33333333333335.33333333333330.333333333333332.50.833333333333335.6666666666667210.573.83333333333330.66666666666667310.833333333333
Lim, Hui PinKelantan56154.8620.21.80.81.20.40.80.61.21003.600.413.6
Ong, Zi YingKelantan661170.098.83333333333331.833333333333310.1666666666671.83333333333332.666666666666701.66666666666674.33333333333335.83333333333333.833333333333301.166666666666710.3333333333330.666666666666672.83333333333333.833333333333311
Poon, Hui EnKelantan46017.080.5000.250.7500.25000.25000.50.2500.250.75
Foo, Zhi XuanKelantan66144.4720.333333333333333.333333333333301.16666666666670.166666666666670.51.333333333333321002.83333333333330012.8333333333333
Saw, Yin WenKelantan661181.9210.52.16666666666674.534.83333333333330.1666666666666731.16666666666673.33333333333333.83333333333330.333333333333331.833333333333311.3333333333334.33333333333333.16666666666674.166666666666715.666666666667
Tuem, Qi YunKelantan661111.03104.16666666666670.666666666666671.83333333333330.3333333333333321.33333333333332.83333333333330.5005000.55
Wee, Yee WeyKelantan56147.330.803.412.4011.420.4001.80.20.80.42
Wong, Jia XinKelantan56197.854.20.62.81.43011.21.61.40.20.87.40.81.61.68.2
San Tit, SukpraniKelantan66184.043.33333333333330.166666666666674.16666666666670.333333333333331.83333333333330.166666666666670.666666666666671.166666666666731.16666666666670.166666666666670.520.1666666666666711.33333333333332.1666666666667
Goo, Shu EnMalacca46110.9300000.501000000.50000.5
Chong, Zi Yi, ZoeyMalacca36014.250010.333333333333330.66666666666667000.333333333333330.666666666666670001.66666666666670.33333333333333002
Hau, Xin RuMalacca1612.3210101001000100200
Kok, Bee KieMalacca66180.180.333333333333330.333333333333331.83333333333330.51.16666666666670.166666666666670.8333333333333310.83333333333333000.333333333333332.333333333333300.6666666666666702.3333333333333
Lim, Jia Yinn, QueenieMalacca661165.2661.83333333333333.66666666666671.16666666666675.66666666666670.333333333333332.83333333333331.83333333333331.83333333333332.5017.3333333333333022.57.3333333333333
Lim, JingMalacca661194.571.83333333333331.333333333333361.6666666666667301.83333333333332.66666666666673.33333333333330.333333333333330.166666666666670.6666666666666733.16666666666671.50.56.1666666666667
Gan, En HongMalacca56146.340.60.2301.201.41.21.80.200.22.200.40.22.2
Lim, Shue WeiMalacca661196.5310.6666666666671.66666666666673.16666666666673.56.16666666666670.166666666666673.50.666666666666672.52.83333333333331.333333333333318.55.66666666666672.83333333333334.166666666666714.166666666667
Nathan, Charlene MadriagaMalacca661193.6870.6666666666666712.8333333333332.83333333333333.16666666666670.333333333333332.33333333333335.66666666666677.16666666666673018.333333333333302.166666666666738.3333333333333
Tey, Jia Ling, ChristineMalacca66183.773.16666666666670.166666666666671.833333333333313.502.16666666666670.83333333333333110.333333333333330.166666666666673.83333333333330.666666666666670.333333333333331.33333333333334.5
Tey, Jia Xuan, MandyMalacca36115.83000.666666666666670.333333333333331.33333333333330000.666666666666670000.333333333333330000.33333333333333
Lim, Jing RuMalacca661196.3615.66666666666729.66666666666674.33333333333334.50.52.66666666666672.666666666666773.66666666666672.16666666666671.83333333333339.66666666666678.666666666666745.833333333333318.333333333333
Liew, Mei JiunNegeri Sembilan662145.3620.666666666666675.523.666666666666702.33333333333331.33333333333334.1666666666667100600.3333333333333316
Siew, Jin YiNegeri Sembilan66234.690.666666666666670.166666666666670.6666666666666700.500.333333333333330.333333333333330.333333333333330.33333333333333002.50.1666666666666700.333333333333332.6666666666667
Ang, Jia SinNegeri Sembilan662147.1410.8333333333330.55.16666666666672.16666666666672.33333333333330.166666666666671.66666666666671.53.66666666666673.51.16666666666670.333333333333337.16666666666674.33333333333330.54.666666666666711.5
Chai, Yun TingNegeri Sembilan56231.630.600.601.20100.60.200.21.400.40.21.4
Hin, Jia YiNegeri Sembilan26016.9400.53110.512100000000
Liow, May YanNegeri Sembilan36130.773.6666666666667021.66666666666670.6666666666666700.333333333333330.333333333333331.666666666666710.333333333333330.666666666666671.66666666666670.666666666666670.666666666666671.33333333333332.3333333333333
Lee, Gi RuieNegeri Sembilan662147.247.66666666666670.833333333333332.51.83333333333332.166666666666701.833333333333311.51.66666666666671.33333333333330.33333333333333651311
Lee, Li XuanNegeri Sembilan662209.3911.54.333333333333311.53.55.333333333333302.833333333333365.54.16666666666670.666666666666671.166666666666715.3333333333332.53.54.833333333333317.833333333333
Cindy Angelia, Yee FungNegeri Sembilan662188.648.16666666666670.833333333333339.16666666666672.16666666666672.83333333333330.51.53.166666666666762.83333333333330.1666666666666728.33333333333330.166666666666674.833333333333338.5
Lim, Jia YingNegeri Sembilan3614.050.666666666666670000.6666666666666700000.33333333333333000.33333333333333000.333333333333330.33333333333333
Tan, Ping YuenNegeri Sembilan662138.693.51.166666666666741.66666666666672.16666666666670.166666666666671.51.83333333333332.16666666666671.33333333333330.166666666666670.333333333333334.1666666666667111.55.1666666666667
Kwee, Xue WeiNegeri Sembilan662105.4720.53.16666666666671.33333333333331.66666666666670.3333333333333310.52.66666666666670.50.166666666666670.53.16666666666672.50.666666666666670.666666666666675.6666666666667
Chang, Xi YuanPenang551121.668.60.45.22.43.40.21.82.42.82.80.61.27.432.83.410.4
Eng, Cheng YuanPenang55141.592.20.23.20.61.60112.20.80.201.81.40.413.2
Goh, Khang Yuin, ChristinePenang551154.229.21.86.64.66.40.83.40.662.80.42.48.24.83.63.213
Lee, Chia YeePenang45022.150.2501.250.251.25020.50.75000.251.250.25101.5
Lim, Ling YingPenang55165.581.80.62.60.82.800.211.60.60.2031.600.84.6
Lim, Shi YuPenang551172.5111.22.88.63.66.40.22.235.63.80.42.483.644.211.6
Loo, Yee FenPenang1500.5200000000000000000
Ng, Hui Yen, JoeyPenang45019.780.50.50.2500.7500.7500.250.25000.250.500.250.75
Tan, Rou LingPenang551104.174.80.23.41.41.60.21.61.22.21.202.43.203.61.23.2
Teh, Yu Quen, FannyPenang55123.860.201.801.800.20.41.4000.2100.401
Wong, ZiPenang551174.529.81.69.23.880.62.83.262.811.26.833.83.89.8
Yew, Jing HanPenang55199.453.20.27.60.61.821.23.24.41.6006.400.41.66.4
Ewe, Wei LitPerak551131.437.20.68.42.250.61.426.42.40.21.862.44.62.68.4
Chong, Pui KheePerak55148.41.403.20.8100.812.20.600.22.210.20.63.2
Lee, Wen ShiPerak55146.8520.42.20.62.600.21.80.410030.4013.4
Lim, Xuan XuanPerak55189.262.82.21.40.81.6010.60.80.80.401.8201.23.8
Lim, Zhi TingPerak55199.645.80.833.830.20.80.82.21.40.80.654.41.42.29.4
Phuah, Xiao WeiPerak55174.413.20.4211.6000.41.61.6005.20.601.65.8
Lam, Wei WenPerak551127.523.614.41.64.60.21.80.63.810.40.43.61.21.81.44.8
Woo, May LengPerak55189.5540.65.6140232.61.20.40.46.61.21.61.67.8
Yep, Xin YunPerak55145.930.60.41.20.80.80.60.60.60.60.200.20.600.80.20.6
Cheong, Kai LinPerak551157.7311.425.44.23.603.632.41.23041004.214
Kok, Xiao LinPerak55129.940.40.61.20.60.200.60.40.80.20010.200.21.2
Wong, Zhi QingPerak55159.342.81.42.61.42.200.811.61.200.46.60.41.61.27
Ho, Li Li, AnnieSabah772101.546.57142857142860.85714285714286312010.714285714285712.285714285714310.8571428571428622.42857142857142.42857142857143.14285714285711.85714285714294.8571428571429
Janice, ReichartSabah772202.0411.5714285714292.42857142857144.71428571428573.14285714285714.571428571428601.85714285714290.857142857142863.85714285714292.85714285714291.57142857142861.14285714285716.85714285714296.14285714285712.14285714285714.428571428571413
Johnny, Yin YinSabah5714320.42.20.81.800.811.21001.80.60.812.4
Lee, Mei YeeSabah772167.9362.14285714285714.42857142857142.14285714285712.57142857142860.142857142857141.285714285714313.428571428571420.285714285714291.14285714285715.85714285714290.428571428571431.85714285714292.28571428571436.2857142857143
Wong, Shiun YeeSabah772183.9100.857142857142869.85714285714291.428571428571430.571428571428572.57142857142863.42857142857146.42857142857144.714285714285700.5714285714285711.71428571428601.71428571428574.714285714285711.714285714286
Leo, Michelle CassandraSabah77274.611.14285714285710.857142857142862.71428571428570.571428571428571.285714285714300.285714285714290.857142857142861.85714285714290.57142857142857001.42857142857140.1428571428571400.571428571428571.5714285714286
Joanne, Boyetford FredalinSabah772205.749.14285714285712.428571428571451.571428571428650.571428571428571.71428571428571.14285714285713.85714285714292.85714285714290.857142857142860.857142857142867.28571428571432.28571428571431.14285714285713.71428571428579.5714285714286
Liew, Tze SheungSabah57142.92.20.22.20.60.800.20.81.40.800.62.2020.82.2
Ng, Malvina MadeleineSabah772208.668.14285714285713.42857142857143.28571428571433.71428571428574.1428571428571021.71428571428571.57142857142863.5714285714286017.57142857142861.14285714285713.42857142857143.57142857142868.7142857142857
Yeo, Shin Lu, MelisaSabah47129.5210.75111.2500.250.250.750.5002.250.500.52.75
Leu, Sin LuonSabah672112.854.66666666666670.666666666666675.333333333333322.166666666666702.514.33333333333331.8333333333333013.66666666666670.3333333333333331.83333333333334
Lee, Wan Qi, CarmenSabah47127.361.250.2520.250.7500110.250.2502.5100.53.5
Kiew, Sie Kee, DonnaSarawak66172.84.83333333333330.833333333333332.50.83333333333333100.511.52.16666666666670.1666666666666704.83333333333330.50.333333333333332.33333333333335.3333333333333
Chua, Leh Ming, MindySarawak661145.169.16666666666671.166666666666710.1666666666671.83333333333333.8333333333333024.83333333333335.33333333333332.83333333333330.666666666666671.572.66666666666673.16666666666673.59.6666666666667
Edward, Amanda SendiSarawak56127.681.60.810.41.600.40.20.80.400.80.80.21.20.41
Ha, Ching Ching, JenniferSarawak66172.962.16666666666670.666666666666672.16666666666671.16666666666671.1666666666667010.833333333333331.33333333333330.666666666666670.166666666666670.333333333333331.66666666666670.3333333333333310.833333333333332
Khoo, Yik QiongSarawak661146.887.833333333333323.523.833333333333300.833333333333330.666666666666672.83333333333332.66666666666670.516.33333333333334.16666666666671.53.166666666666710.5
Chong, Chiau TingSarawak36135.932.333333333333302.33333333333330.333333333333330.6666666666666701.333333333333311.33333333333330.666666666666670.33333333333333031.3333333333333014.3333333333333
Kiu, Qi Yong, GraceSarawak661179.9814.56.16666666666675.33333333333333.550.8333333333333321.53.83333333333335.66666666666670.666666666666671.16666666666678.833333333333334.33333333333336.333333333333311.833333333333
Lau, Kho Kiat, ChristinSarawak661110.8230.666666666666673.66666666666670.833333333333331.333333333333300.333333333333330.6666666666666730.166666666666670.833333333333330.166666666666671.16666666666676.83333333333330.6666666666666718
Sheah, Sue Xuan, EvonneSarawak661185.0111.8333333333331.1666666666667102.66666666666673.16666666666671.16666666666672.33333333333334.66666666666675.3333333333333501.833333333333310.8333333333330.166666666666674.1666666666667511
Teo, Fang QinSarawak561371.610.60.81.40.20.600.60.80020.600.82.6
Thong, Yuen Yee, EmilySarawak56140.334.40.41.60.61.201.60.80.81.40.40.42.41.20.81.83.6
Wong, Qian EnSarawak661145.487.33333333333331.333333333333381.66666666666672.66666666666670.51.66666666666673.54.5301.33333333333337.33333333333330.166666666666672.833333333333337.5
Ng, Hui YingSelangor772108.834.42857142857140.714285714285715.42857142857141.28571428571430.4285714285714300.714285714285712.57142857142862.8571428571429200.428571428571434.42857142857140.142857142857140.7142857142857124.5714285714286
Ng, Shu Hwei, TriciaSelangor772147.488.85714285714291.14285714285719.28571428571431.14285714285711.71428571428571.42857142857141.85714285714293.285714285714364.142857142857100.571428571428576.714285714285701.14285714285714.14285714285716.7142857142857
Fu, Yik LynSelangor772175.578.71428571428570.857142857142861012.42857142857141.28571428571430.571428571428572.85714285714297.14285714285713.28571428571430.571428571428570.428571428571436.85714285714291.142857142857113.85714285714298
Lee, EdnaSelangor772113.856.85714285714291.57142857142862.28571428571431.14285714285713.285714285714301.428571428571402.285714285714320.571428571428571.14285714285714.42857142857141.42857142857142.57142857142862.57142857142865.8571428571429
Naim, KhalidahSelangor67140.472.83333333333330.3333333333333311.66666666666670.666666666666670.50.333333333333330.333333333333330.666666666666671.333333333333300.166666666666673.16666666666670.833333333333330.333333333333331.33333333333334
Tan, Lai ToongSelangor772138.538.42857142857140.857142857142864.571428571428611.85714285714290.142857142857140.857142857142861.14285714285713.42857142857141.71428571428571.28571428571431.14285714285713.42857142857144.28571428571431.857142857142937.7142857142857
Ang, En Yue, JoySelangor772176.085.14285714285712.57142857142861.85714285714293.14285714285712.71428571428570.285714285714291.42857142857140.285714285714291.57142857142861.42857142857140.4285714285714313.85714285714292.57142857142861.42857142857141.85714285714296.4285714285714
Hee, Heong YeeSelangor772135.887.571428571428623.42857142857141.85714285714291.428571428571401.42857142857140.857142857142862.571428571428611.71428571428570.428571428571432.71428571428575.42857142857140.857142857142862.71428571428578.1428571428571
Shahira, Nur AdilaSelangor772118.916.14285714285711.28571428571434.14285714285711.57142857142862.14285714285710.142857142857141.85714285714290.714285714285713.42857142857142.42857142857140.142857142857140.857142857142866.85714285714290.142857142857142.57142857142862.57142857142867
Tan, Hao YuanSelangor772174.128.42857142857144.28571428571432.57142857142862.1428571428571301.85714285714290.285714285714292.28571428571433.28571428571430.571428571428570.14285714285714820.142857142857143.857142857142910
Yun, Jia HueySelangor67139.753.83333333333330.666666666666670.833333333333330.333333333333330.5000.50.333333333333331.50.166666666666670.333333333333332.33333333333330.666666666666670.666666666666671.66666666666673
Ng, Munyin, SandraSelangor57130.521.20.42.20.40.400.61.210.6002.2000.62.2
Woon, Sin RuWP Kuala Lumpur46137.952.502.7501.2500.520.751.25001.5001.251.5
Wau, Cze QiWP Kuala Lumpur66165.812.33333333333330.166666666666671.50.166666666666671.666666666666701.50.833333333333330.666666666666670.666666666666670.166666666666670.532.83333333333330.666666666666670.833333333333335.8333333333333
Yap, Shi QiWP Kuala Lumpur661146.967.6666666666667152.52.666666666666702.83333333333332.66666666666672.333333333333311.33333333333331.66666666666674.83333333333335.33333333333333.66666666666672.333333333333310.166666666667
Law, Xin YiWP Kuala Lumpur661103.366.16666666666670.666666666666675.51.66666666666670.83333333333333023.16666666666672.33333333333332.666666666666700.833333333333337.666666666666701.66666666666672.66666666666677.6666666666667
Lim, Cai YuanWP Kuala Lumpur66154.622.83333333333330.833333333333332.33333333333330.833333333333330.8333333333333300.166666666666671.333333333333311.16666666666670.1666666666666702.83333333333331.333333333333301.33333333333334.1666666666667
Lim, Chia QiWP Kuala Lumpur661115.876.50.33333333333333331.666666666666701.8333333333333122.16666666666670.333333333333331.166666666666761.83333333333332.33333333333332.57.8333333333333
Lim, Jing ZheWP Kuala Lumpur661205.2114.6666666666672.666666666666714.1666666666676.333333333333340.166666666666672.16666666666674.83333333333339.33333333333335.503.666666666666715.3333333333331.66666666666676.83333333333335.517
Ong, Xin YueWP Kuala Lumpur661161.61612.16666666666672.66666666666671.8333333333333020.666666666666671.51.50.833333333333330.54.33333333333334.33333333333331.33333333333332.33333333333338.6666666666667
Seah, AmendaWP Kuala Lumpur66179.0910.833333333333332.166666666666722.333333333333300.50.666666666666671.50.5003.5000.53.5
Tang, Su XinWP Kuala Lumpur661183.581.16666666666675.66666666666673.54.666666666666701.333333333333332.66666666666672.83333333333330.666666666666670.3333333333333312.1666666666672.66666666666672.16666666666673.514.833333333333
Tee, Qiao ErWP Kuala Lumpur46115.480.501.7501.2500.50.251.50.25000.500.250.250.5
Ho, Yue QianWP Kuala Lumpur66130.5400.166666666666670.50.333333333333330.6666666666666700.166666666666670.166666666666670.333333333333330001.83333333333330001.8333333333333